TMK Maria Alm
Name Vorname Instrument aktiv seit Vermerk JMLA
Aberger Christian Tenorhorn 1999
Bronze
Aberger Martin Trompete 2006
Bronze
Arnold Richard Tenorhorn 1973

Arnold Richard jun. Tuba 1994
Bronze, Silber
Breitfuß Christian Tuba 1981
Bronze
Breitfuß Christina Querflöte 2003
Bronze, Silber
Breitfuß Johann Trompete 1981 Kassier Bronze, Silber
Breitfuß Matthias Flügelhorn 2006 Kapellmeister-Stv. Bronze, Silber
Brüggl Daniel Schlagzeug 2008
Bronze
Bürgler Eva-Maria Klarinette 2011
Bronze, Silber, Gold
Eder Tobias Schlagzeug 2013
Bronze
Esselberger
Viktoria

2015
Marketenderin

Dankl Johann Klarinette 1985
Bronze, Silber
Dankl Markus Bariton 2013
Bronze
Dankl Monika Querflöte 1990
Bronze, Silber
Fuchs Mariella Oboe 2012
Bronze
Gadenstätter Alois Klarinette 1971
Bronze, Silber, Gold
Gadenstätter Katharina Klarinette 2007 Schriftführerin Bronze, Silber
Gruber Andreas Flügelhorn 1986
Bronze, Silber, Gold
Gruber Johann Flügelhorn 1956

Gschwandl Georg Trompete 2013
Bronze, Silber
Gschwandl Klara Flöte 2014
Bronze, Silber
Gschwandl
Raphael
Klarinette
2013

Bronze
Herzog Heidi Fagott, Querflöte 1988
Bronze
Hörl Thomas Klarinette 2007
Bronze, Silber
Klausner Vanessa Querflöte 2012
Bronze
Klausner
Tamara

2015
Marketenderin

Kröll Simone Klarinette 2007
Bronze, Silber, Gold
Lackner
Philias
Posaune
2015

Bronze
Langegger Franziska Horn 2001
Bronze
Lederer Christoph Trompete 1997
Bronze, Silber
Lederer Thomas Flügelhorn 1990
Bronze
Lohninger Helmut Trompete 2003
Bronze, Silber
Machreich Annemarie Oboe, Querflöte 2005
2 x Bronze
Machreich Andreas Klarinette 1990 Kapellmeister Bronze
Machreich Magdalena Flügelhorn 2010
Bronze, Silber
Machreich Sophie Klarinette 2015

Bronze
Marchner Johann Querflöte 1977
Bronze, Silber
Mayr
Lisa

2016
Marketenderin

Mitteregger Florian Schlagzeug 1999 Obmann-Stv. Bronze
Mitteregger Josef Tenorhorn 2002
Bronze
Mitteregger Lukas Schlagzeug 2013
Bronze
Mitteregger Katharina Horn 2012
Bronze
Piringer Rudolf Schlagzeug 1995

Rainer Andreas Posaune 1994
Bronze
Rinnerthaler Raphael Tuba 1998
Bronze
Rohrmoser Florian Trompete 2007
Bronze, Silber
Rohrmoser Markus Schlagzeug 1993 Obmann Bronze, Silber
Schnaitl Anna Klarinette 2010
Bronze, Silber
Schnaitl
Magdalena

2015
Marketenderin

Schößwendter Magdalena Klarinette 2011
Bronze

Schwaiger

Eva-Maria Klarinette 2010 JugendreferentinBonze, Silber
Schwaiger Matthias Tenorhorn 1986
Bronze
Schwaiger Paul Schlagzeug 2000
Bronze
Schwaiger Peter Horn 1976 Vorstand Bronze, Gold
Struber Dominik Saxophon 2007 Vorstand
Bronze
   

 
Dankl Thomas

Trommelwagenzieher
Arnold Sarah

Trommelwagenzieherin






    Ehrenmitglieder
 
Hinterseer Otto

Ehrenkapellmeister
Imlauer
Georg


Ehrenmitglied

Hammerschmid Gustav

Ehrenmitglied
Jerabek Herbert

Ehrenmitglied
Mitteregger Johann

Ehrenmitglied
Morocutti Klaus

Ehrenmitglied
Herzog Gustav

Ehrenmitglied
Rohrmoser Erwin

Ehrenmitglied
Trixl Willi

Ehrenmitglied